• Kilternan School of Music Schedule
    2024/25 email enrol@kilternanschoolofmusic.ie for booking
  • Monday

Aisling Roberts Ann O'Neill Bronwen Stevens Emily Kelly Gavin Sheridan Oisin Cavanagh Peter Moc Roisin Lowry
Time Guitar, Ukulele Piano Piano/Vocal Pre Instrumental, Harp, Piano, Vocals Guitar, Ukulele, Bass Percussion Guitar, Ukulele Piano
14:30 Not Available
15:00
Not Available
Booked Not Available
15:45 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Available Booked
16:15 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
16:45 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
17:15 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
17:45 Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available Booked Not Available
18:00
Booked
Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
18:15 Booked
18:30 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
18:45 Booked
19:00 Booked Booked Booked Adult Ukulele Improver
Available
Booked Booked
19:15 Booked
19:30 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
19:45 Booked
20:00 Booked Available Booked Booked Available Booked
20:15 Available
20:30 Booked Available Not Available Booked Available Booked
20:45 Booked
  • Tuesday

Ann O'Neill Bronwen Stevens Cece Liu Clodagh Clarke Didzis Kalnins Frieda Freytag Gavin Sheridan Mark Nutley Peter Moc Roisin Lowry
Time Piano Piano/Vocal Violin/Viola Piano Piano Cello Guitar, Ukulele, Bass Brass Guitar, Ukulele Piano
14:30 Not Available
15:45 Available Booked Available Booked Booked Available Booked
Booked
Booked
16:15 Available Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
16:45 Available Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Available Booked Booked
17:15 Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
17:45 Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available Booked Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
18:00 Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Not Available Guitar grp 3rd class beg.
Available
Booked
18:15 Booked
18:30 Available Booked Booked Booked Available Booked Not Available Booked Booked
18:45 Booked
19:00 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Not Available Booked Booked
19:15 Booked
19:30 Booked Booked Booked Available Booked Available Booked Booked
19:45 Available
20:00 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Not Available Booked Booked
20:15 Available
20:30 Booked Booked Available Booked Available Booked
21:00 Available
  • Wednesday

Andrii Stepanov Ann O'Neill Clodagh Clarke Dan Roe Didzis Kalnins Gavin Sheridan Peter Moc Roisin Lowry Tanea Plavans
Time Saxophone/Clarinet/Piano Piano Piano Percussion Piano Guitar, Ukulele, Bass Guitar, Ukulele Piano Violin/Viola/Piano
14:30 Booked
15:00 Booked Booked Not Available
15:45 Available Booked Booked Not Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
16:15 Available Available Booked Not Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
16:45 Booked Booked Booked Not Available Booked Available Booked Booked Booked
17:15 Booked Booked Booked Booked Guitar group 2nd class beg.
Available
Booked Booked Booked
17:45 Not Available Booked Not Available Booked Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
18:00 Available Booked Not Available Booked Booked Booked Booked
18:15 Booked Booked
18:30 Booked Booked Not Available
Booked
Booked Booked Booked
18:45 Not Available Booked
19:00 Booked Booked Booked Not Available Booked Booked Booked Booked
19:15 Booked
19:30 Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
19:45 Booked
20:00 Available Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Available
20:15 Booked
20:30 Booked Booked Not Available Booked Booked Booked
21:00 Booked
  • Thursday

Ann O'Neill Clodagh Clarke Dan Roe Frieda Freytag Mark Nutley Peter Moc Sorcha O'Regan Viktoria Sinkorova
Time Piano Piano Percussion Cello Brass Guitar, Ukulele Vocal Guitar
15:45 Booked Available Booked Booked Booked Available
16:15 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked Available Booked
16:45 Booked Available Booked Not Available Booked Available Available
17:15 Booked Available Booked Not Available Booked Booked Available
17:45 Not Available Not Available Not Available
Not Available
Not Available Not Available Not Available
18:00 Booked Available Not Available Booked Not Available Booked Booked Available
18:30 Booked Not Available Booked Not Available Booked Booked Available
19:00 Booked Not Available Booked Not Available Booked Available Available
19:30 Booked Not Available Booked Booked Booked Not Available
20:00 Booked Not Available Booked Available Booked Not Available
20:30 Available Booked Booked Booked Not Available
  • Friday

Oisin Cavanagh Winifred Massey
Time Percussion Piano
15:30 Booked Available
16:00 Booked Available
16:30 Available Available
17:00 Available Available
17:30 Booked Available
18:00 Available Available
18:30 Booked Available
  • Satuday

Ann O'Neill Clodagh Clarke Frieda Freytag Juliette Hannon Oisin Cavanagh Viktoria Sinkorova Winifred Massey
Time Piano Piano Cello Violin Percussion Guitar Piano
09:00 Booked Booked Booked Booked
09:30 Booked Booked Available Available Available
10:00 Booked Booked Available Available Available Booked
10:30 Booked Booked Available Available Booked
11:00 Booked Booked Available Available Available Booked
11:30 Booked Not Available Available Available Booked
12:00 Booked Booked Booked Booked Booked
12:30 Booked Booked Available Booked
13:00 Booked Booked Available Not Available Available
13:30 Booked Booked Available Booked
14:00 Available Booked Available Available
14:30 Booked Available
15:00 Booked Available
15:30 Booked Available
16:00 Available